Ngā Kura i rēhitatia

Registered Schools

Here's our growing list of registered schools for 2021:
Jack Scooter with helmet and pads 2019.p
  1. Adventure School

  2. Amesbury School

  3. Avalon Intermediate School

  4. Avalon School

  5. Bellevue School (Newlands)

  6. Belmont School

  7. Berhampore School

  8. Birchville School

  9. Boulcott School

  10. Brooklyn Primary School

  11. Cardinal McKeefry School

  12. Carterton School

  13. Chanel College

  14. Churton Park School

  15. Clyde Quay School

  16. Corinna School

  17. Crofton Downs Primary School

  18. Dalefield School

  19. Discovery School

  20. Douglas Park School

  21. Eastern Hutt

  22. Epuni School

  23. Featherston School

  24. Fergusson Intermediate

  25. Fernlea School

  26. Fernridge School

  27. Fraser Crescent School

  28. Greenacres School

  29. Greytown School

  30. Hataitai School

  31. Houghton Valley School

  32. Hutt Central School

  33. Island Bay School

  34. Johnsonville School

  35. Kahurangi School

  36. Kahutara School

  37. Kapakapanui School

  38. Kapiti School

  39. Karori West Normal School

  40. Kelburn Normal School

  41. Kelson School

  42. Kenakena School

  43. Khandallah School

  44. Konini Primary School (Wainuiomata)

  45. Koraunui School

  46. Korokoro School

  47. Lyall Bay School

  48. Mahinawa Specialist School

  49. Mangaroa School

  50. Maraeroa School

  51. Martinborough School

  52. Masterton Intermediate

  53. Masterton Primary

  54. Maungaraki School

  55. Mauriceville School

  56. Miramar Central School

  57. Miramar Christian School

  58. Mt Cook School

  59. Naenae Primary School

  60. Natone Park School

  61. Newlands Primary School

  62. Ngaio School

  63. Normandale School

  64. Otaki School

  65. Our Lady of Kapiti School

  66. Owhiro Bay School

  67. Oxford Crescent School

  68. Paekakariki School

  69. Papakowhai School

  70. Paparangi School

  71. Paraparaumu Beach School

  72. Paraparaumu School

  73. Paremata School

  74. Pauatahanui School

  75. Pinehaven School

  76. Plateau School

  77. Pomare School

  78. Porirua School

  79. Postgate School

  80. Pukerua Bay School

  81. Randwick School

  82. Rata Street School

  83. Rangikura School

  84. Raphael House Rudolf Steiner Area School

  85. Raumati Beach School

  86. Raumati South School

  87. Redwood School

  88. Ridgway School

  89. Roseneath School

  90. Russell School

  91. Sacred Hearth Cathedral School

  92. Sacred Heart School (Petone)

  93. Samuel Marsden Collegiate School

  94. Scots College

  95. Seatoun School

  96. Silverstream School

  97. Solway College

  98. Solway School

  99. South End School

  100. South Featherston School

  101. South Wellington Intermediate

  102. St Anthony's School

  103. St Benedict's School (Khandallah)

  104. St Bernadette's School (Naenae)

  105. St Brendan's School (Heretaunga)

  106. St Claudine Thevenet

  107. St Francis de Sales School (Island Bay)

  108. St Francis Xavier School (Tawa)

  109. St Joseph's School (Upper Hutt)

  110. St Mary's School (Carterton)

  111. St Michael's School (Taita)

  112. St Patrick's School (Masterton)

  113. St Pius X School

  114. St Teresa's School (Featherston)

  115. St Teresa's School (Karori)

  116. Taita Central School

  117. Tawa School

  118. Tawhai School

  119. TKKM o Wairarapa

  120. Tinui School

  121. Totara Park School

  122. Trentham School

  123. Upper Hutt School

  124. Wadestown School

  125. Waikanae School

  126. Wainuiomata Primary School

  127. Wainuioru School

  128. Waterloo School

  129. Wellington SDA School

  130. West Park School

  131. Whareama School

  132. Wilford School